Bullet Express STS August 2, 2007
Match Date: 8/2/2007
PlaceNameUSPSAClassDivisionPFLadyForAgeMatch PtsMatch %Point Series
1Lewis, RobUProductionMinorNoNo60.0000100.000%
2Rentschler, AaronA58986UProductionMinorNoNo55.896193.160%
3Lewis, RobREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo53.474789.125%
4Rachford, AndyUProductionMinorNoNo46.240977.068%
5Warnisher, GeneUProductionMinorNoNoSenior38.859264.765%
6Dutcher, ChrisUProductionMinorNoNo36.455460.759%
7Dutcher, ChrisREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo29.563149.272%
8Hinds, JasonA59112UProductionMinorNoNo28.109346.849%
9Hinds, JasonREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo24.226240.377%
10Warnisher, GeneREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNoSenior20.862734.771%
11Rachford, AndyREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo19.472532.454%
12Wallace, AdamREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo18.765531.276%
13Hinds, JasonREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo0.88661.478%
14Rachford, AndyREENTRYUProductionMinorNoNo0.00000.000%
TieWallace, AdamUProductionMinorNoNo0.00000.000%
TieWalker, DylanUProductionMinorNoNoJunior0.00000.000%
Number of Competitors:16
Printed:08/06/07 8:21 PMPage 1 of 1