Bullet Express STS August 2, 2007
Match Date: 8/2/2007
PlaceNameUSPSAClassDivisionPFLadyForAgeMatch PtsMatch %Point Series
1Morse, ChadTY45383ASingle StackMajorNoNo 60.0000100.000%
2Morse, CharlieREENTRYCSingle StackMajorNoNoSenior53.028688.381%
3Nyboer, JoshUSingle StackMajorNoNo40.126466.877%
4Cash, TomREENTRYUSingle StackMajorNoNo28.628747.715%
5Eckard, MikeUSingle StackMajorNoNoSenior19.978433.297%
6Nyboer, JoshREENTRYUSingle StackMajorNoNo14.662124.437%
7Farrand, Eli USingle StackMajorNoNoJunior3.78996.317%
8Cash, TomUSingle StackMajorNoNo0.00000.000%
Number of Competitors:8
Printed:08/06/07 8:21 PMPage 1 of 1